Lubelskie | Klasa A | Lublin II

Ostatni mecz ligowy

20 Kwi 2019 - 13:00
KS Ciecierzyn - Garbarnia Kurów

Najbliższa kolejka

het
-
ksd
wil
-
ama
ksc
-
gar
mic
-
gab
waw
-
zyr
orl
-
bld
gor
-
wod

Ostatnia kolejka

ksd
7:0
ksc
gab
3:1
orl
wod
0:6
ama
gar
2:0
mic
gor
1:2
het
zyr
5:0
wil
bld
0:4
waw

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
16
43
2
KS Drzewce
16
42
3
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
16
31
4
Gabaryty Dęblin
16
27
5
Hetman Gołąb
16
26
6
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
16
25
7
Wawel Wąwolnica
16
22
-
Wilki Wilków
16
22
9
KS Góra Puławska
16
17
10
KS Ciecierzyn
16
16
-
Błękitni Dys
16
16
12
GLKS Michów
16
15
13
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
16
10
14
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
16
8
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
8
21
-
KS Drzewce
8
21
3
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
8
16
-
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
8
16
5
Wilki Wilków
8
14
6
Hetman Gołąb
8
13
-
Gabaryty Dęblin
8
13
8
GLKS Michów
8
12
-
KS Ciecierzyn
8
12
10
Wawel Wąwolnica
8
10
-
KS Góra Puławska
8
10
12
Błękitni Dys
8
9
13
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
8
7
-
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
8
7
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
8
22
2
KS Drzewce
8
21
3
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
8
15
4
Gabaryty Dęblin
8
14
5
Hetman Gołąb
8
13
6
Wawel Wąwolnica
8
12
7
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
8
9
8
Wilki Wilków
8
8
9
Błękitni Dys
8
7
-
KS Góra Puławska
8
7
11
KS Ciecierzyn
8
4
12
GLKS Michów
8
3
-
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
8
3
14
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
8
1

Lubelskie | Klasa B | Lublin II

Najbliższy mecz ligowy

24 Kwi 2019 - 17:30
Garbarnia II Kurów : Legion Tomaszowice

Ostatni mecz ligowy

14 Kwi 2019 - 12:00
SKS Leokadiów 2:0 Garbarnia II Kurów

Najbliższa kolejka

het
-
ksd
wil
-
ama
ksc
-
gar
mic
-
gab
waw
-
zyr
orl
-
bld
gor
-
wod

Ostatnia kolejka

gar
-
leg
sta
-
pow
cis
-
jaw
por
-
sks
zaw
-
ser
dab
-
dra

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
GKS Abramów
15
34
2
Draco Kowala
14
32
3
Powiślak II Końskowola
15
30
4
Zawisza Garbów
15
29
5
Cisy Nałęczów
15
26
6
SKS Leokadiów
15
25
7
Legion Tomaszowice
15
22
8
Serokomla Janowiec
14
20
9
Stal II Poniatowa
14
19
-
Garbarnia II Kurów
15
19
11
Poraj Kraczewice
15
10
12
Jaworzanka Rogów
15
9
13
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
15
3
M
P
1
GKS Abramów
9
21
-
Powiślak II Końskowola
7
21
3
Draco Kowala
8
19
4
SKS Leokadiów
8
16
5
Cisy Nałęczów
7
15
6
Serokomla Janowiec
8
14
7
Stal II Poniatowa
7
13
-
Zawisza Garbów
7
13
9
Garbarnia II Kurów
7
12
10
Jaworzanka Rogów
8
9
11
Legion Tomaszowice
6
6
12
Poraj Kraczewice
7
4
13
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
7
0
M
P
1
Legion Tomaszowice
9
16
-
Zawisza Garbów
8
16
3
GKS Abramów
6
13
-
Draco Kowala
6
13
5
Cisy Nałęczów
8
11
6
Powiślak II Końskowola
8
9
-
SKS Leokadiów
7
9
8
Garbarnia II Kurów
8
7
9
Stal II Poniatowa
7
6
-
Poraj Kraczewice
8
6
-
Serokomla Janowiec
6
6
12
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
8
3
13
Jaworzanka Rogów
7
0